Rank Player Kills Deaths
1AL3XEITOR4294132167
2FqcuDrym3926832748
3harun58263201420709
4RinMC3044726133
5Juanoteh2749313566
6Muafih2701011846
7AnonymousCrew2690017399
8xOFWGKTAxX2684915170
9Fleeqz265439109
10not1ce2414214129
11Ketza2386720228
12Sotow2362718020
13OhAwerSad_223218750
14qndry2170115162
15Fyon213939739
16LovePVPLights196299572
17TheMatsGamer1912424576
18PurpSirop189907835
19Andrehw1839311585
20Qxsper178144565
21_BeastStemcB177679897
22RLXX172345915
23_HappyCooL_1704512036
24xSwager1629616579
25MrPronounce162005481