Rank Player Kills Deaths
1AL3XEITOR3700028905
2harun58263201420709
3FqcuDrym3043427596
4RinMC2799524483
5Juanoteh2746713540
6AnonymousCrew2688417383
7xOFWGKTAxX2684915170
8fleeqs238888388
9iShinox2374820149
10Sotow2362718020
11iRqd12347013804
12OhAwerSad_223218750
13Fyon213939739
14DarkoniixX193159335
15TheMatsGamer1912324573
16Andrhey1907813717
17Muafih185979653
18RLXX172345915
19_HappyCooL_1692111946
20Andrehw1660810461
21MrPronounce162005481
22xSwager1590116122
23javier3401573913191
24iTheRazor1568711627
25_BeastStemcB152388630