Rank Player Kills Deaths
1AL3XEITOR3496727272
2harun58263201420709
3RinMC2766724191
4Juanoteh2746713540
5AnonymousCrew2688417383
6xOFWGKTAxX2684915170
7iShinox2373620129
8Sotow2362718020
9iRqd12293313496
10OhAwerSad_223218750
11PinkAss218537758
12FqcuDrym2233722355
13Fyon213939739
14TheMatsGamer1912324572
15PepicoPVP190149110
16Andrhey1762812647
17RLXX172345915
18_HappyCooL_1686611888
19MrPronounce162005481
20xSwager1575815917
21javier3401573913191
22iTheRazor1568711627
23SaintFasant151868269
24Andrehw152359575
25AlperenRK150598646