Rank Player Wins Total
1TheCreeperFTW1446417464
2XX_StrafeHit_XX1404916000
3Franklin_Killer1289715052
4JiLoyL1264215367
5Rektting1231017084
6FUSHKA1206013439
7Klesha1174714303
8VeteranQvuz1173215000
9karimor1157813490
10scherl1104014069
11AdrianDoubleG1102813643
12Tufqn1060813916
13char21037511294
14geEEx1012414469
15RANKQ1002010178
16ImpossibleRod974015369
17ViperRO950113293
18MAXFUNKA933814779
19ARWIKz914013487
20ITALY_DUDELLO889412023
21gurvann893311396
22HakanZi887211958
23TrevasQG871514211
24Fallen2k866111506
25SilentButDeadly_853711346