Rank Player Wins Total
1TheCreeperFTW1445817455
2Franklin_Killer1253714664
3Klesha1152814067
4KingOfMyHeart1132113129
5dutu1123813099
6scherl1104014069
7LEGENND1106015416
8AdrianDoubleG1102813643
9char21037511294
10FUSHKA1012111351
11Tufqn1007613289
12RANKQ1002010178
13ImpossibleRod969315304
14HamboneKing965613814
15ITALY_DUDELLO889412023
16HakanZi887211958
17TrevasQG866114145
18Fallen2k864211468
19SilentButDeadly_853711346
20ViperRO859312138
21FLEYT870113014
22Romaus765210966
23Lh0x75319786
24JiLoyL73779194
25retyl0071749668