Rank Player Wins Total
1TheCreeperFTW1446417464
2Franklin_Killer1287715029
3pivipici1316015070
4FUSHKA1195313323
5LEGENND1178916403
6Klesha1165514210
7karimor1157813490
8JiLoyL1177314363
9scherl1104014069
10AdrianDoubleG1102813643
11Qvuz1095814030
12Tufqn1044613731
13char21037511294
14RANKQ1002010178
15geEEx998314277
16ImpossibleRod973615365
17ViperRO938413136
18ARWIKz914013487
19ITALY_DUDELLO889412023
20HakanZi887211958
21TrevasQG871514211
22Fallen2k866111504
23gurvann865310998
24SilentButDeadly_853711346
25MAXFUNKA851213549