Rank Player Wins Total
1BlatantAF1489316870
2qvuz1462119039
3TheCreeperFTW1449817506
4MqxFun1346220501
6Franklin_Killer1300615175
8FUSHKA1272414135
9Cadou1215414154
10Klesha1191414483
11scherl1104014069
12AdrianDoubleG1102813643
13Tufqn1075714086
14Koraysurucu1075312114
15thehamboneking_1051014982
17char21037511294
18ViperRO1011114187
20xStrafeRod981515538
21ARWIKz914013487
22Aximilyan913011073
23ITALY_DUDELLO889412023
24HakanZi887211958
25Coba4iy_Biven880511718
26TrevasQG871514211
27rip1337868411540
28SilentButDeadly_853711346
29kirgiZ838411412