Rank Player Wins Total
1MqxFun1729125157
2Crowlings1544420203
3xStrafeHit1504217022
4TheCreeperFTW1480017864
5LEGENND1362618794
6Franklin_Killer1306715236
7FUSHKA1287614296
9Klesha1220514808
10Cadou1219114195
11scherl1104014069
12AdrianDoubleG1102813643
13Aximilyan1099513153
14Tufqn1079614127
15Koraysurucu1075312114
16ColDrExX1051714991
18char21037511294
19ViperRO1020014310
20Qrey1002010178
21xStrafeRod984215589
22gsudar_983916546
23ARWIKz914013487
24ITALY_DUDELLO889412023
25HakanZi887211958
26Coba4iy_Biven885811791
27TrevasQG871914215