Rank Player Wins Total
1TheCreeperFTW1446417464
2Franklin_Killer1286315014
3Klesha1164714199
4pivipici1156613391
5Cadou1153813433
6LEGENND1142915906
7FUSHKA1130012617
8scherl1104014069
9AdrianDoubleG1102813643
10char21037511294
11Tufqn1024513491
12RANKQ1002010178
13Qvuz1002412852
14geEEx982414067
15ImpossibleRod973615365
16JiLoyL956511773
17ARWIKz914013487
18ITALY_DUDELLO889412023
19HakanZi887211958
20ViperRO881212450
21TrevasQG867614164
22Fallen2k866111504
23SilentButDeadly_853711346
24gurvann840510710
25Romaus790711313