Rank Player Wins Total
1MqxFun1535322922
2Crowlings1510619723
3BlatantAF1492516905
4TheCreeperFTW1467317715
5LEGENND1340018510
6Franklin_Killer1306715236
8FUSHKA1281314232
9Klesha1218714783
10Cadou1215714157
11scherl1104014069
12AdrianDoubleG1102813643
13Tufqn1076914098
14Koraysurucu1075312114
15thehamboneking_1051014982
17char21037511294
18Aximilyan1013712194
19ViperRO1011114187
21xStrafeRod982615566
22gsudar_934115750
23ARWIKz914013487
24ITALY_DUDELLO889412023
25HakanZi887211958
26Coba4iy_Biven883911762
27TrevasQG871514211
28rip1337868811544